District 7620 is led by a dedicated group of Rotarians, aiming to support our clubs and Rotarians and representing us well with Zone 33 and Rotary International.

 Peter R. Kyle
RI Director
Club: Capitol Hill (Washington,DC)

Contact
 Jimmie D. Gorski
District Governor
Club: Upper Marlboro

Contact
 Geetha Jayaram
DG-Elect
Club: Howard West

Contact
 Sean D McAlister
DG-Nominee, D7620 RLI Chair, Digital Marketing Co-Chair & D7620 Bylaws Chair
Club: Capitol Hill (Washington,DC)

Contact
 Richard B. Glover
District Rotary Foundation Chair
Club: Southern Frederick County (Urbana)

Contact
 Sonia Liu
District Executive Secretary
Club: Metro Bethesda

Contact
 Sheldon L. Ray Jr.
District Finance Chair
Club: Washington DC

Contact
 Sharon Taylor
District Treasurer & Int'l Service Co-Chair
Club: Annapolis

Contact
 Jennifer Coppit
District Membership Chair, District Awards Co-Chair & D7620 RI Convention Chair
Club: New Market

Contact
 Ashley Waters
District Public Image Chair
Club: Carroll Creek (Frederick)

Contact
 Robert W. Nelson
District Newsletter Editor
Club: Potomac-Bethesda

Contact
 Kenneth R. Solow
District Digital Marketing Co-Chair
Club: Columbia-Patuxent

Contact
 Richard A. Meyer Jr.
District Youth Exchange Chair
Club: Annapolis

Contact
 Monique S Toussaint
District Rotaract Chair
Club: Dupont Circle

Contact
 Marilyn Nevy Cruz
District Interact/RYLA Chair
Club: Washington DC

Contact
 Matthew A. May
4-Way Test Program Chair
Club: Hunt Valley

Contact
 Barton Joshua Goldenberg
iPDG/Governor Selection Committee Chair
Club: Metro Bethesda

Contact
 Ayse Orellana
District Trainer
Club: Metro Bethesda

Contact
 Christopher T Zabriskie
District Trainer
Club: Charles County (La Plata)

Contact
 Naumaan Hamid
District New Club Co-Chair
Club: College Park

Contact
 Lawrence Leahy
District Awards Co-Chair & Paul Harris Society Chair, Emeritus
Club: South Anne Arundel County

Contact
 Barry H. Thompson M.D.
District Grants Committee Chair, Emeritus
Club: North Bethesda

Contact
 Justin Saltzman
District Young Professionals Chair
Club: Frederick

Contact
 Christopher F. Puttock
District Environmental Committee Chair
Club: College Park

Contact
 Billy D. Louis
Polio Plus Chair
Club: Prince Georges County

Contact
 Robert Parkinson
Polio Plus Chair
Club: Lexington Park

Contact
 Jennifer Hara
District Global Scholarship Chair
Club: Washington DC

Contact
 Kristin Post
Peace Fellowship Chair
Club: Dupont Circle

Contact
 Bob H. Bokma
CART Chair
Club: Gaithersburg

Contact
 May Yoneyama O'Brien
District International Service Co-Chair
Club: Washington DC

Contact
 Andrew M. Baum
Council on Legislation Rep & Project Trust Fund President
Club: Carroll Creek (Frederick)

Contact
 Claude Morissette
Council on Legislation - Alternate Rep.
Club: Potomac

Contact
 Patrick Kavanaugh
District Legal Advisor
Club: Washington DC

Contact
 Pamela Kreis
Hunger Project Chair
Club: Ellicott City

Contact
 Roxanne C. Suratgar
District Alumni Chair
Club: Capitol Hill (Washington,DC)

Contact
 Thomas R. McCarthy
District Gallaudet Scholarship Chair
Club: Olney

Contact
 Paul C Mahata
District Disaster Aid USA Co-Chair
Club: Mt. Airy

Contact
 Michael Moore
District Youth Protection Officer
Club: Carroll Creek (Frederick)

Contact
 Earl Copus Jr.
Melwood Car Donations
Club: Upper Marlboro

Contact
 Dawn M. Wittfelt
AG, District Awards Co-Chair & District RI Convention Chair
Club: Sykesville - South Carroll

Contact
 David O. Vogel
AG & District Paul Harris Society Chair
Club: Parole (Annapolis)

Contact
 Raymond E. Streib
AG & District New Club Advocate Co-Chair
Club: Glen Burnie

Contact
 Tiffany Ahalt
Asst Gov (Area )
Club: Frederick

Contact
 Suzanne Green
Asst Gov (Area 1)
Club: Southern Harford County

Contact
 Delores E. Edwards Harding
Asst Gov (Area 2)
Club: Baltimore

Contact
 Temrah Okonski
Asst Gov (Area 3)
Club: Ellicott City

Contact
 Frank E. Senk Jr.
Asst Gov (Area 6)
Club: Gaithersburg

Contact
 Mandy Warfield
Asst Gov (Area 7)
Club: Dupont Circle

Contact
 Heidi Webb
Asst Gov (Area 8)
Club: Bethesda-Chevy Chase

Contact
 William DuBoyce Dr.
Asst Gov (Area 9)
Club: Prince Georges County

Contact
 Sue Weber
Asst Gov (Area 10)
Club: Annapolis

Contact
 Barbara R. Thompson
Asst Gov (Area 12)
Club: Leonardtown (St. Mary's County)

Contact